Skip To Main Content
* Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) special program
** Offers Creative and Performing Arts (CAPA) & Gifted Academy special programs
*** Offers Adult Education program

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 80 constituents

Paul Adcock

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Reginald Baldwin

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 71366

Mary Ballard

LIBRARY PARA 7.5 HR
School: ext. 68894

Joseph Bouril

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School:

Janie Buchstaber

CAFETERIA WORKER 6.5 HR

Deborah Butcher

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Amy Byrd

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 71668

Gracillynne Cabello

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Denise Cacciapaglia

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 67978

Daniel Cameron

PHYSICAL EDUCATION K-5
School:

Samantha Carrion

SOCIAL WORKER
School: ext. 88127

Melissa Champion

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR

Marilyn Cicero

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67552

Kami Cleckner

GENERAL CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67784

Lavinia Clemmons

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Ariella Cole

BEHAV INT SPEC 10M/8H

Kelly Common

GENERAL CURRICULUM 22
School: ext. 67588

Paula Coulahan

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71330

Mary Davis

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Emily De La Rosa

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School:

Sarah Decker

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67610

Marissa Dibenardo

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR
School:

Kim Didier

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 6.5 HR
School: ext. 69148

Jeffrey Echols

2ND COOK 6.5

Jennifer Erickson-Pierson

INSTRUCTIONAL COACH

Natalie Erwin

GENERAL MUSIC K-5
School: ext. 71816

Natasha Fasiu

OP2 - OFFICE PROF 2 - 11 MONTH
School:

Stefanie Fictum

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02
School: ext. 71857

Matthew Fields

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 69268

Felicia Garrett

2ND CK/SAT COORD/HD CASH 5.0
School:

Michelle Gray

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 71652

Joanna Gulley

GENERAL CURRICULUM 01
School: ext. 67316

Angel Hampl

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67285

Leah Haney

GENERAL CURRICULUM 02

Maryellen Hazen

REMOTE GEN CURRICULUM 04
School: ext. 67435

Crystal Hicks

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Jolyn Himes

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68250

Shatoya Holt

ALL DAY KINDER PARA 7.5 HR

Rebecca Jecklin

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR

Anthony Jones

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School:

Kaitlyn Kast

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School: ext. 71217

Lisa Keast

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 68293

Ellen Kinzel

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School: ext. 67917

Christy Kopecky

TEAM RESOURCE TCHR K-5
School: ext. 69544

Susan Kuntzelman

LUNCH AIDE 2.5 HR
School:

Sarah Lai

GENERAL CURRICULUM 03
School: ext. 68714

Jeffrey Lash

GENERAL CURRICULUM 05
School: ext. 67811

Miranda Leach

SPECIAL ED BLDG PARA 7.5 HR

Kimberly Liddicoat

TITLE I TEACHER K-5
School:

Denise Lundine

SPEECH & LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST

Jill Mcculloh

TITLE 1 TUTOR
School:

Melissa Mercer

PARENT LIAISON 10M/8HR
1 2 > showing 1 - 52 of 80 constituents